Latest work

Loading…

Earlier 2020

AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII (UKRAINE), GARI RYAN (FRANCE), GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZERBAIJAN), AKHMEDOV AKHMED (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) in Junio...
YURUR OMER FARUK (TURKEY), DE VIVO DANIELE (ITALY), MALIQI BETIM (KOSOVO), PESKOV DANIIL (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) in Junior Kumit...
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY (ENGLAND), NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA (SERBIA), TOKCAN SIMAY (TURKEY), KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION...
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY (ENGLAND), NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA (SERBIA), TOKCAN SIMAY (TURKEY), KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION...
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA (SPAIN), PETKOVA SANYA (BULGARIA), KRIVDOVA SARA (SLOVAKIA), LUECKE AMELIE (GERMANY) in Junior Kumite Fem...
Buda20P-129
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY (ENGLAND), NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA (SERBIA), TOKCAN SIMAY (TURKEY), KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION...
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
Buda20P-139
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE (FRANCE), RZAZADE AYLA (AZERBAIJAN), DEVIGILI HANNA (AUSTRIA), BAZELIUK OKSANA (UKRAINE) in Junior Kumit...
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY (ENGLAND), NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA (SERBIA), TOKCAN SIMAY (TURKEY), KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION...
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE (FRANCE), RZAZADE AYLA (AZERBAIJAN), DEVIGILI HANNA (AUSTRIA), BAZELIUK OKSANA (UKRAINE) in Junior Kumit...
Buda20P-138
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE (FRANCE), RZAZADE AYLA (AZERBAIJAN), DEVIGILI HANNA (AUSTRIA), BAZELIUK OKSANA (UKRAINE) in Junior Kumit...
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY (ENGLAND), NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA (SERBIA), TOKCAN SIMAY (TURKEY), KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION...
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY), BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY), GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA (AUSTRIA), MATOS CONSTANCA (PORTUGAL) in Junior Kumite Fe...
AGHAYEV FARID (AZERBAIJAN), YAMAN ALPEREN (TURKEY), PJETRAJ ARBEN (SWITZERLAND), FIORE MATTEO (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -...
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE (FRANCE), RZAZADE AYLA (AZERBAIJAN), DEVIGILI HANNA (AUSTRIA), BAZELIUK OKSANA (UKRAINE) in Junior Kumit...
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII (UKRAINE) vs GARI RYAN (FRANCE) in Junior Kumite Male -61 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
YURUR OMER FARUK (TURKEY) vs DE VIVO DANIELE (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -68 Kg - Final bout
YURUR OMER FARUK (TURKEY) vs DE VIVO DANIELE (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -68 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII (UKRAINE) vs GARI RYAN (FRANCE) in Junior Kumite Male -61 Kg - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
YURUR OMER FARUK (TURKEY) vs DE VIVO DANIELE (ITALY) in Junior Kumite Male -68 Kg - Final bout
TURKEY in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
TAMSE NIKLAS (SLOVENIA) vs HUSEYNOV SULTAN (AZERBAIJAN) in Junior Kumite Male -55 Kg - Final bout
SPAIN in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
SPAIN in Cadet & Junior Team Male Kata - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout
JAKUBOVICS DALMA (HUNGARY) vs BALIK HAZEL (TURKEY) in Junior Kumite Female -48 Kg - Final bout