Latest work

Loading…

Earlier 2020

MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
FITAL KORI (SCOTLAND) vs MARTURANO IRENE (ITALY) in Cadet Kumite Female -54 Kg - Final bout
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA (ROMANIA) vs RAMANIUK VOLHA (BELARUS) in Cadet Kumite Female 54+ Kg - Final bout
ELIAS MARTIN (CZECH REPUBLIC) vs MOISE LEONARD (ROMANIA) in Cadet Kumite Male 70+ Kg - Final bout
KVASNICOVA NINA (SLOVAKIA) vs OZDEMIR MUSERREF (TURKEY) in Cadet Kumite Female -47 Kg - Final bout
KVASNICOVA NINA (SLOVAKIA) vs OZDEMIR MUSERREF (TURKEY) in Cadet Kumite Female -47 Kg - Final bout
KESELAK DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA) vs GASPARIAN EDUARD (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) in Cadet Kumite Male -70 Kg - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
KESELAK DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA) vs GASPARIAN EDUARD (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) in Cadet Kumite Male -70 Kg - Final bout
KVASNICOVA NINA (SLOVAKIA) vs OZDEMIR MUSERREF (TURKEY) in Cadet Kumite Female -47 Kg - Final bout
FITAL KORI (SCOTLAND) vs MARTURANO IRENE (ITALY) in Cadet Kumite Female -54 Kg - Final bout
ELIAS MARTIN (CZECH REPUBLIC) vs MOISE LEONARD (ROMANIA) in Cadet Kumite Male 70+ Kg - Final bout
KVASNICOVA NINA (SLOVAKIA) vs OZDEMIR MUSERREF (TURKEY) in Cadet Kumite Female -47 Kg - Final bout
FITAL KORI (SCOTLAND) vs MARTURANO IRENE (ITALY) in Cadet Kumite Female -54 Kg - Final bout
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY) in Cadet Kata Female - Final bout
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
FITAL KORI (SCOTLAND) vs MARTURANO IRENE (ITALY) in Cadet Kumite Female -54 Kg - Final bout
KVASNICOVA NINA (SLOVAKIA) vs OZDEMIR MUSERREF (TURKEY) in Cadet Kumite Female -47 Kg - Final bout
ELIAS MARTIN (CZECH REPUBLIC) vs MOISE LEONARD (ROMANIA) in Cadet Kumite Male 70+ Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY) in Cadet Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout