Latest work

Loading…

Earlier 2020

COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
MUHAMADEEV LEV (RUSSIAN FEDERATION) vs VERAS LUAN (ENGLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -63 Kg - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (SPAIN) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (SPAIN) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
SAVADOV FARID (AZERBAIJAN) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POLAND) in Cadet Kumite Male -57 Kg - Final bout
GHAZARYAN MHER (ARMENIA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GERMANY) in Cadet Kumite Male -52 Kg - Final bout
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (SPAIN) in Under 21 Kata Female - Final bout
MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO) in Under 21 Kata Male - Final bout
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY) in Junior Kata Male - Final bout
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE) in Junior Kata Female - Final bout